BROTHERHOOD SPOTLIGHT

BROTHERHOOD TESTOMONIALS

Amoy Anderson

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Dana Bramwell

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Ruddy Ani-Asamani

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Sandy Buchanan

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Kayla Auguster

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Venessa Cesar

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Frank Battle

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Maya Duckson

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Elmause Dupervil

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Kattina Gaskin

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Ariel Edmonds

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Chakayla Gillislee

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Marjorie Fleurant

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Ta'Daja Graham

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Freud Francois Jr

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Shannon Hanson

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Courtney Holmes

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Chad Jones

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Shanice Issac

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Shania Laguerre

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Romie-Laure Jean

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Asia Lurry

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Jose Joachin

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Alex Macapagal

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Peyton McFarlane

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Sindy Pegus

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Ashley Michel

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Nia Ramsey

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Shay Nicolas

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Maya Simpson

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Ednica Norzius

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Jordan Sterling

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Ketia Valcourt

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Deion Waldon

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Xym'Aryah Wiggins

Beta Mu Pledge Class

Jordan Brown

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Mikhail Hay-Smith

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Makayla Burley

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Dominique Hobbs

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Giselle Chin

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Manuel Montalvo

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Cinthia Dossous

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Aysa Palencia

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Anesley Plunkett

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Jordia Thompson

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Sarah Saintil

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Garrett Williams

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Yaritza Salazar

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Alisha Taylor

Beta Lambda Pledge Class

Fantasia Alexander

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Alexis Howard

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Shamoya Brown

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Robin Lee

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Korbett Canady

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Quincy Mather

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Phillip Charles

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Zarai Huete

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Jaidin West

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Jahlia Willis 

Beta Nu Pledge Class

Isbela Yu

Beta Xi Pledge Class

Recent Inductees

Spring 2020: Beta Xi

  • TBA

Fall 2019: Beta Nu

  • Fantasia Alexander

  • Shamoya Brown

  • Korbett Canady

  • Phillip Charles 

  • Alexis Howard 

  • Zarai Huete 

  • Robin Lee

  • Quincy Mather

  • Shantell McFarlane

  • Jamar Miller 

  • Francelle Pierre-Louis 

  • Desmond Richemond 

  • Elmer Rodriguez Trejo 

  • Talia Sharrieff

  • Ashlei Thompson

  • Joshua Toombs 

  • Isata Webster 

  • Jaidin West 

  • Jahlia Willis 

Spring 2019: Beta Mu

  • Anderson, Amoy

  • Ani-Asamani, Ruddy

  • Auguster, Kayla

  • Battle, Frank

  • Bramwell, Dana

  • Buchanan, Sandy

  • Cesar, Venessa

  • Duckson, Maya

  • Dupervil, Elmause

  • Edmonds, Ariel

  • Fleurant, Marjorie

  • Francois, Freud

  • Gaskin, Kattina

  • Gillislee, Chakayla

  • Graham, Ta'Daja

  • Hanson, Shannon

  • Holmes, Courtney

  • Issac, Shanice

  • Jean, Romie-Laure

  • Joachin, Jose

  • Jones, Chad

  • King, Andrea

  • Laguerre, Shania

  • Lurry, Asia

  • Macapagal, Alex

  • McFarlane, Peyton

  • Michel, Ashley 

  • Nicolas, Sherwanteline

  • Norzius, Ednica

  • Pegus, Sindy

  • Ramsay, Nia

  • Simpson, Maya

  • Sterling, Jordan

  • Valcourt, Ketia

  • Waldon, Deion

  • Wiggins, Xym'Aryah

Fall 2018: Beta Lambda

  • Augusma, Reneau

  • Brown, Jordan

  • Burley, Makayla

  • Chin, Giselle

  • Colburn, Lateefa

  • Dossous, Cinthia

  • Hay-Smith, Mikhail

  • Hicks, Khaliya

  • Hobbs, Dominique

  • Johnson, Dennis

  • Louis, Joquebed

  • Montalvo, Manuel

  • Palencia, Aysa

  • Plunkett, Anesely

  • Rudd, Jasmine

  • Saintil, Sarah

  • Salazar, Yaritza

  • Taylor, Alisha

  • Thompson, Jordia

  • Vilton, Carla

  • Williams, Garrett

Spring 2018: Beta Kappa 

  • Beamon, Kayla

  • Berchmans, Thomas

  • Bernard, Quanisha

  • Blands, Terrence

  • Civil, Britney

  • Davilmar, Sabethsa

  • Dugan, Karissa

  • Ferguson, Olivia

  • Gay, Jenae

  • Greenidge, Kasimu

  • Henderson, Elisa

  • Holland, Taylor

  • Jeremie, Gaetri

  • Landley, Dontae

  • Latty, Ymani

  • Mclean, Sanuelle

  • Pecson, Marielle

  • Pitchford, Tysjah

  • Roberts, Micheal

  • Rutledge, Candance

  • Silien, Shelsea

  • Tirogene, Bayina

  • Toomer, Danitra

  • Yates, Myles

4000 Central Florida Blvd. PO Box 161400. Orlando, FL 32826

Copyright © 2014 - Alpha Kappa Psi - NX Chapter - University of Central Florida